Is แครกเกอร์รสจืด Vegan?

Ingredients
Aocscremcincin/main Obana/wheat Flour 59,90% Luuuhau /Palm Fat 10, Niuuso Coconut Oil 10,17 %, Ublaon/ Whole Wheat Flour 5,81 % Thma/sugar 523 %, Olua/ Com Starch 3,63 %, Atsunau/cream Powder 0,87 % Ansdbairhiy/raising Agent (Ins 500), Ins 503, Ins 3410, Uablulias/ Emulsifier (Ins 401, Ins 471, Ins 322), Ansrmilniauio/stabilizier (Ins 412, Ins 407), Ansuavriumsuimaandinou/antioxidant (Ins 321), Tayaahnsu Cirndenmns Ddban Eari Uaniurionaouianannuruuso/allergen Information: Contains Wheat Flour Wat Soybean Productt Tondt Prodbct
Check แครกเกอร์รสจืด against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open แครกเกอร์รสจืด in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →About this product
Cracker · Cracker


