This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is แครกเกอร์รสจืด Vegetarian?

This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aocscremcincin/main Obana/wheat Flour 59,90% Luuuhau /Palm Fat 10, Niuuso Coconut Oil 10,17 %, Ublaon/ Whole Wheat Flour 5,81 % Thma/sugar 523 %, Olua/ Com Starch 3,63 %, Atsunau/cream Powder 0,87 % Ansdbairhiy/raising Agent (Ins 500), Ins 503, Ins 3410, Uablulias/ Emulsifier (Ins 401, Ins 471, Ins 322), Ansrmilniauio/stabilizier (Ins 412, Ins 407), Ansuavriumsuimaandinou/antioxidant (Ins 321), Tayaahnsu Cirndenmns Ddban Eari Uaniurionaouianannuruuso/allergen Information: Contains Wheat Flour Wat Soybean Productt Tondt Prodbct

Check แครกเกอร์รสจืด against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegetarian diet?

A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Vegetarian? แครกเกอร์รสจืด | Spoonful