No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.

Is คุ๊กกี้แซนวิชไส้ครีมกลิ่นช็อกโกแลต Dairy Free?

No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Khukkiiaechnwichaiskhriimklinch`kokaelt Aelawaanillaa Traa `Imphiieriiyl Fouds,nouaniny/main Vana (Wheat Flour), Unama (Sugar), Shinuu (Shortening), Lninin (Cocoa Powder), Tinicicu Food Additive (Ins 503(I), Ins 500(I), Ins 471, Ins 460 I), C Whey Powder, Ins 451 (0, Ins 414, Ins 412, Ins 407, Ins 401, Ins 322, Ins 321), Najnauadias/artificial Flavor Added Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiaepngsaaliinm Phlitphanthcchaakmaphraaw Alergen Information: Contains Wheat Flour, Milk, Coconut&soybean Product

Check คุ๊กกี้แซนวิชไส้ครีมกลิ่นช็อกโกแลต against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast
Dairy Free? คุ๊กกี้แซนวิชไส้ครีมกลิ่นช็อกโกแลต | Spoonful