Is คุ๊กกี้แซนวิชไส้ครีมกลิ่นช็อกโกแลต Vegan?

Ingredients
Khukkiiaechnwichaiskhriimklinch`kokaelt Aelawaanillaa Traa `Imphiieriiyl Fouds,nouaniny/main Vana (Wheat Flour), Unama (Sugar), Shinuu (Shortening), Lninin (Cocoa Powder), Tinicicu Food Additive (Ins 503(I), Ins 500(I), Ins 471, Ins 460 I), C Whey Powder, Ins 451 (0, Ins 414, Ins 412, Ins 407, Ins 401, Ins 322, Ins 321), Najnauadias/artificial Flavor Added Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiaepngsaaliinm Phlitphanthcchaakmaphraaw Alergen Information: Contains Wheat Flour, Milk, Coconut&soybean Product
Check คุ๊กกี้แซนวิชไส้ครีมกลิ่นช็อกโกแลต against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open คุ๊กกี้แซนวิชไส้ครีมกลิ่นช็อกโกแลต in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


