Is โดริโทสรสนาโชชีส Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trolwn 68,3% Unuuhaulaaau 2,2% Ekr`ppruaars95% Watupraaetes`aathaar Uiuichtiiymepnet, Aidochtiiym 5Rmikhlii`tt, Saarphiibpribaan B`24edkchaarib, Asssuona (Ins 160C), Ansaoururqjuiunsa (Ins 330), Ansdauriu Msouounau (Ins 551), Nonicelumstnusnunanms (Ins 941) Etthklimthrbchaata Con 68,3%, Palm Olein 22,2%, Seasoning 9,5% Flavor Enhancer Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5 - Ribonucleotides Bulking Apantmatodextin, Color (Ins 160C), Acidity Regulator (Ins 330 Anticaking Agent (Ns 551), Packaging Gas (Ns 941), Natural Favor

Check โดริโทสรสนาโชชีส against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking