Is โดริโทสรสนาโชชีส Vegan?

Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Trolwn 68,3% Unuuhaulaaau 2,2% Ekr`ppruaars95% Watupraaetes`aathaar Uiuichtiiymepnet, Aidochtiiym 5Rmikhlii`tt, Saarphiibpribaan B`24edkchaarib, Asssuona (Ins 160C), Ansaoururqjuiunsa (Ins 330), Ansdauriu Msouounau (Ins 551), Nonicelumstnusnunanms (Ins 941) Etthklimthrbchaata Con 68,3%, Palm Olein 22,2%, Seasoning 9,5% Flavor Enhancer Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5 - Ribonucleotides Bulking Apantmatodextin, Color (Ins 160C), Acidity Regulator (Ins 330 Anticaking Agent (Ns 551), Packaging Gas (Ns 941), Natural Favor

Check โดริโทสรสนาโชชีส against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking