Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is มินิบันไส้กรอก Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minibanaisakr`n Fresh Sausage Mini Bun Ansnunnny, Lansoniisunou (Smoked Chicken Sausage), Vana (Wheat Flour), Thma (Sugar), Imin (Egg), Unmsu (Margarine), Kluue`esrimai`o`diin (Odized Sait), Gan (Yeast), U ( Added), Ins 202, Ins 211, Ins 282, Ins 160A(i), Ins 160C(i)), Hne Amnnaise Sssutmnatural Color Added, Iaunauauinsnr (Artificial Flavor Added), Inunauiaeusssuna (Nature Identical Flavor Added), Oanuumiuantms (Flavor Enhancer), Ounns (Food Additives), Ins 250, Ins 2620, Ins 296, Ins 297, Ins 300/Ins 3220, Aimonochediiymkluutaaemt, Aidlchidyb 5Iuniwkhll`ldd, Ins 365, Ins 415, Ins 451I0,ins 471, Ins 477 Ins 4310, N 927A Ins 928 Ins 11000 Ins 1400, Ins T442 31,30% 8,20% 4,40% 2,00% 1,90% 0,60% 0,40% Wa Use 153 Aa Mmm Oyanu Is: C0ana Iviatauntbndo Aa19u Dan D Auaua 6/3

Check มินิบันไส้กรอก against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Dairy Free? มินิบันไส้กรอก | Spoonful