Is มินิบันไส้กรอก Vegan?

Ingredients
Minibanaisakr`n Fresh Sausage Mini Bun Ansnunnny, Lansoniisunou (Smoked Chicken Sausage), Vana (Wheat Flour), Thma (Sugar), Imin (Egg), Unmsu (Margarine), Kluue`esrimai`o`diin (Odized Sait), Gan (Yeast), U ( Added), Ins 202, Ins 211, Ins 282, Ins 160A(i), Ins 160C(i)), Hne Amnnaise Sssutmnatural Color Added, Iaunauauinsnr (Artificial Flavor Added), Inunauiaeusssuna (Nature Identical Flavor Added), Oanuumiuantms (Flavor Enhancer), Ounns (Food Additives), Ins 250, Ins 2620, Ins 296, Ins 297, Ins 300/Ins 3220, Aimonochediiymkluutaaemt, Aidlchidyb 5Iuniwkhll`ldd, Ins 365, Ins 415, Ins 451I0,ins 471, Ins 477 Ins 4310, N 927A Ins 928 Ins 11000 Ins 1400, Ins T442 31,30% 8,20% 4,40% 2,00% 1,90% 0,60% 0,40% Wa Use 153 Aa Mmm Oyanu Is: C0ana Iviatauntbndo Aa19u Dan D Auaua 6/3
Check มินิบันไส้กรอก against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open มินิบันไส้กรอก in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
No. This product is not vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from meat or fish and 4 ingredients that could could derive from meat or fish depending on the source.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Bread · Roll


