Is ข้าวต้มคัพรสหมูสับกระเทียมพริกไทย Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Miikhaawsaasii Kawehluue`ng Phph Delhyrated Rice Grain 80%, Lodized Salt 6%, Sugar 2,48%, Palm Oil 2,2% Dhed Pork Meat 1,4%, Soy Protein 1,2 %, Dried Spring Onion 1,2% Cream Powder 0,8%, Soy Sauce Powder 0,8%, Garlic 0,6% Parour Enhancers Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5-Ribonucledotides Aliure Identical Flavour And Artificial Flavour Added, Nergen Information: Contains Wheat, Soybeans, Milk Vaurusananiee Spnsin
Check ข้าวต้มคัพรสหมูสับกระเทียมพริกไทย against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ข้าวต้มคัพรสหมูสับกระเทียมพริกไทย in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Soup · Pouch


