Is โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Neulasus,unnu Raau 50%, Udvana 27 %, Inna 10% Usaiumu Grg A 95 Undudie 5%, Inaousinaiasulaloiu 4%, Ei 3% Mudur (A-ddaulu-in), Ansuauiumsinnantinu (Ins 319), Mrionaunsusssnusijsalaausssun &Quot,dyacnnsuginomnaau, Udbana, Uu La:ld", Peanuts 50%, Wheat Flour 27%, Sugar 10% Vegetable Oil 5%, Lodized Salt 4%, Coconut Cream 3%, Coffee Powder 1%, Raising Agent (Ammonium Carbonates), Sweetener (Acesulfame-k), Antioxidant (Ins 319), Nature-identical Odor Added, Nature-identical Flavour Added (Contains Peanuts, Wheat Gluten, Milk, Egg), Ewm10%, Rodl %, E503, E950, E319, Muaususinalinuamelu 1 5U Nsolnulugiau Once Opened Consume Within One Day Or Keep In A Refrigerator Ioaloc In Four M5cuo
Check โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


