No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals.

Is โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ Vegan?

No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Neulasus,unnu Raau 50%, Udvana 27 %, Inna 10% Usaiumu Grg A 95 Undudie 5%, Inaousinaiasulaloiu 4%, Ei 3% Mudur (A-ddaulu-in), Ansuauiumsinnantinu (Ins 319), Mrionaunsusssnusijsalaausssun &Quot,dyacnnsuginomnaau, Udbana, Uu La:ld&quot, Peanuts 50%, Wheat Flour 27%, Sugar 10% Vegetable Oil 5%, Lodized Salt 4%, Coconut Cream 3%, Coffee Powder 1%, Raising Agent (Ammonium Carbonates), Sweetener (Acesulfame-k), Antioxidant (Ins 319), Nature-identical Odor Added, Nature-identical Flavour Added (Contains Peanuts, Wheat Gluten, Milk, Egg), Ewm10%, Rodl %, E503, E950, E319, Muaususinalinuamelu 1 5U Nsolnulugiau Once Opened Consume Within One Day Or Keep In A Refrigerator Ioaloc In Four M5cuo

Check โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Vegan? โก๋แก่รสกาแฟ | Spoonful