Is ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า Vegan?

Ingredients
Ova (Fish Meat), Iasodusosanuhan (Mala Seasoning), Uma (Sugar), Mjduuanu,nao (Tapioca Starch), Dana (Wheat Flour), Inaoasulolonu (Lodized Salt), Watthuprungaetngrs`aahaar (Omonochediiymkluutaaemt Aelaaidochediiym 5 Airobniwkhliio`aithd), Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate And Disodium 5' Ribonucleotide), Niimcunnnnntra (Nsilaa), Sweetener (Sucralose), : Ins 160C Anshoururniuiuenn (Acidity Regulator), Asssubin Natural Colour): Ins 260 Aismiairinatbubu (Humectant: Ins 420, Ins 965 Onatiulaa : Ins 282 Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiplaahmuek Thawehluue`ng Aepngsaaulii Phlitphaythcchaaknm Khaawophd Mastaard Maphraaw Thawlisng Chalaift Aelaaikh Allergen Information:contains Cuttlefish, Soybean, Wheat Flour Milk Products, Corn, Mustard, Coconut Peanut, Sulfite And Egg
Check ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


