Is ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Ova (Fish Meat), Iasodusosanuhan (Mala Seasoning), Uma (Sugar), Mjduuanu,nao (Tapioca Starch), Dana (Wheat Flour), Inaoasulolonu (Lodized Salt), Watthuprungaetngrs`aahaar (Omonochediiymkluutaaemt Aelaaidochediiym 5 Airobniwkhliio`aithd), Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate And Disodium 5' Ribonucleotide), Niimcunnnnntra (Nsilaa), Sweetener (Sucralose), : Ins 160C Anshoururniuiuenn (Acidity Regulator), Asssubin Natural Colour): Ins 260 Aismiairinatbubu (Humectant: Ins 420, Ins 965 Onatiulaa : Ins 282 Kh`muulsamhrabphuuaeph`aahaar : Miiplaahmuek Thawehluue`ng Aepngsaaulii Phlitphaythcchaaknm Khaawophd Mastaard Maphraaw Thawlisng Chalaift Aelaaikh Allergen Information:contains Cuttlefish, Soybean, Wheat Flour Milk Products, Corn, Mustard, Coconut Peanut, Sulfite And Egg
Check ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ทาโร่รสหม่าล่า in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


