Is Product of Lays Classic Potato Chips 50 Pk.1 oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crunchy snack perfect for family and friends Single-serve packs help with portion control Portability ensures fresh tasting chips every time Perfect for on-the-go snacking or lunch bags
Check Product of Lays Classic Potato Chips 50 Pk.1 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Product of Lays Classic Potato Chips 50 Pk.1 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Product of Lays Classic Potato Chips 50 Pk.1 oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


