Is Progressive Harmonized Vegan Protein Natural Dark Chocolate Adult Formula Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fibre, Medicinal (Non-gmo), :, Vegan Blend Yellow Pea Isolate (17 G), Organic Sprouted Brown Rice Concentrate (9,75 G), Organic Hemp Concentrate (4 G), Cranberry Seed (1 G), Chia (1 G), Organic Flax Seed Oil Powder, Sea Vegetables (Wild Crafted), Kelp, Dulse, Spirulina, Betula Pubescens (Downey Birch), Dandelion Root, Alpha Lipoic Acid, Banaba Leaf Extract (1% Corosolic Acid), Zea Mays (Corn Silk), Vegan Enzyme Blend, Protease I, Protease Ii, Lipase, Amylase, Cellulase, Bromelain, Cocoa, Natural Flavours, Guar Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Progressive Harmonized Vegan Protein Natural Dark Chocolate Adult Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progressive Harmonized Vegan Protein Natural Dark Chocolate Adult Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
HU Dark Chocolate Bar Vegan Paleo Salty -- 2.1 oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Where to buy
Progressive Harmonized Vegan Protein Natural Dark Chocolate Adult Formula is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


