Is Proper Crisps Potato Chips Smoked Paprika Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Sweet Smoked Paprika

Check Proper Crisps Potato Chips Smoked Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Proper Crisps Potato Chips Smoked Paprika is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go