Is Proper Hand Cooked Pineapple Salsa Stone Ground White Corn Tortilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tortilla (Corn, Trace of Lime), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pineapple, Mango, Sea Salt, Jalapeño, Citric Acid, Onion.
Check Proper Hand Cooked Pineapple Salsa Stone Ground White Corn Tortilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proper Hand Cooked Pineapple Salsa Stone Ground White Corn Tortilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Proper Hand Cooked Pineapple Salsa Stone Ground White Corn Tortilla is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


