Is Propercorn 3 Pack Microwavable Cinnamon Popcorn Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Corn, Shea Oil, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Flavourings (Contains Honey), Antioxidant: Extracts Of Rosemary
Check Propercorn 3 Pack Microwavable Cinnamon Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propercorn 3 Pack Microwavable Cinnamon Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Where to buy
Propercorn 3 Pack Microwavable Cinnamon Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


