Is Prosciutto crudo Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check Prosciutto crudo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prosciutto crudo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


