Is PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES & CREAM Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES* (PREBIOTIC FIBER), WATER, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, BAKING SODA, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA), SUCRALOSE.
Check PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


