Is PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES & CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES* (PREBIOTIC FIBER), WATER, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, BAKING SODA, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA), SUCRALOSE.
Check PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, COOKIES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


