Is Protein Bar Vanilla & Yogurt High Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk protein mixture (calcium caseinate (milk), concentrated milk protein, milk protein isolate), humectant: glycerin, hydrolysed collagen, 13% milk chocolate flavour glaze (sweetener: maltitol, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: lecithin (soya), natural vanilla flavour), soya protein isolate, vegetable oils in varying proportions (palm fat, coconut fat), 1.5% crisp soya protein pieces (soya protein, rice semolina, soya flour, salt), acidity regulator: citric acid, inulin, emulsifier: lecithins, salt, sweetener: sucralose, vanilla pod powder, antioxidant: DL-alpha-tocopherol.
Check Protein Bar Vanilla & Yogurt High Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bar Vanilla & Yogurt High Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


