Is Protein chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ANTIBIOTIC-FREE CHICKEN BREAST, NATIVE TAPIOCA STARCH, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, EGG WHITES, CHICKEN BONE BROTH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACIDS, SPICES, SODIUM CITRATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS**.
Check Protein chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


