Is Protein PB&J Sandwich Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Whole Wheat Bread (whole Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast, Brown Sugar, Wheat Gluten, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Salt, Cultured Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Distilled Monoglycerides, Enzymes, Monocalcium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Soy Lecithin, May Be Topped With Bran, Protein Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts, Salt), Whey Protein Isolate (whey Protein Isolate, Sunflower Lecithin, Peanut Oil), Honey Contains Milk, Wheat, Peanuts and Soy.
Check Protein PB&J Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein PB&J Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go


