Is Protein2o Protein Infused Water Peach Mango Bottle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Protein2o Protein Infused Water Peach Mango Bottle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Protein2o Protein Infused Water Peach Mango Bottle - 16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

SafewayHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsPick 'n SaveCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go