Is PROVITAMINA MOISTURE-RICH NOURISHING CREAM - 120ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Tocopheryl Acetate, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Stearic Acid, Cetyl Alcohol, Peg-40 Stearate, Glycerin, Camellia Sinensis (Green Tea), Leaf Extract, Glyceryl Stearate, Propylene Glycol, Diazolidinyl Urea, Iodopropynyl Butylcarbamate, Triethanolamine, Carbomer, Dimethicone, Fragrance, Alcohol, Foeniculum Vulgare (Fennel), Fruit Extract, Humulus Lupulus (Hops), Extract, Melissa Officinalis (Lemon Balm), Viscum Album (Mistletoe), Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria), Flower Extract, Achillea Millefolium (Yarrow), Hydrolyzed Elastin
Check PROVITAMINA MOISTURE-RICH NOURISHING CREAM - 120ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROVITAMINA MOISTURE-RICH NOURISHING CREAM - 120ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Rich & Creamy Cream Cheese Frosting, 16 oz Canister
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER RICH CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH A SALTED PEANUT BUTTERY SWIRL, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER
CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH DARK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM BARS, CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
PROVITAMINA MOISTURE-RICH NOURISHING CREAM - 120ML is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


