Is Psychedelic Water Blackberry + Yuzu Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated filtered water, Erythritol, Natural flavors, Concentrated blackberry juice, Organic concentrated lemon juice, Monk fruit juice concentrate.

Check Psychedelic Water Blackberry + Yuzu Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go