Is Pub Style Chicken Burger, Fully Cooked Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Water, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, Canola Oil, Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Modified Corn Starch, Soy Protein Isolate, Rice Startch, Salt, Pea Fibre, Sugar, Baking Powder, Spices, Spice Extracts, Natural Flavour, May Contain Egg
Check Pub Style Chicken Burger, Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pub Style Chicken Burger, Fully Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pub Style Chicken Burger, Fully Cooked is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepGrilling


