Is Publix Caribbean Fruit Salad, Medium Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Papaya, Mango Andkiwi Fruit.
Check Publix Caribbean Fruit Salad, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Caribbean Fruit Salad, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


