Is Publix Cereal, Toasted Oats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oat Flour, Wheat Starch, Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Oat Fiber, Salt, Oat Extract, Tripotassium Phosphate, Dicalcium Phosphate, Mixed Tocopherols (Added To Preserve Freshness). Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Reduced Iron, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Vitamin A Palmitate, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12
Check Publix Cereal, Toasted Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Cereal, Toasted Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried


