Is Publix Chicken Hearts, USDA Inspected Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Internal Temperature Should Reach 165f.

Check Publix Chicken Hearts, USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep