Is Publix Chicken Livers, USDA Inspected Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cook To Safe Min Internal Temp Of 165f.
Check Publix Chicken Livers, USDA Inspected against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Chicken Livers, USDA Inspected in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Publix Chicken Livers, USDA Inspected is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSandwich


