Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Deli Bh Bold Chef Salad Platter Small Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg Lettuce, Peppernerogarlic Ham (Pork Cured With Water, Salt,Sugar, Dextrose,Sodium Phosphate, Sodiumcitrate, Sodium Erythorbate,Sodium Nitritecoated With Salt,Sugar,Garlic,Spices,Oniondehydrated Habanero, Green Onion, Naturalflavors,Maltodextrin,Flavor),Pico De Gallo(Roma Tomato, Yellow Onion, Cilantro, Jal-Apeno Peppers), Jalapeno Ranch Dressing(Canola Oil, Nonfat Buttermilk {Whey,Waterskim Milk Powder,Cornstarch,Tapioca Starchcarrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures},Water,Egg Yolk,Jalapeno Peppers,Distilledvinegar,Salt,Sugar,Green Onion,Apple Cidervinegar,Spices,Dried Garlic,Xanthan Gum,Dried Onion,Skim Milk Powder Blend{Whey,Sodium Caseinate, Skim Milk Powder},Driedbell Pepper,Mustard Flour,Guar Gum,Paprika),Eggs,Cucumbers,Black Olives(Ripe Olives,Water,Salt,Ferrous Gluconate),Carrots, Redcabbage, 3 Pepper Colby Jack Cheese (Cult-Ured Milk, Red & Green Jalapeno Peppers,Chipotle Peppers{Smoked Jalapeno Peppers},Green & Orange Habanero Peppers, Salt,Enzymes,Annatto{Vegetable Color})Salsalitoturkey(Turkey Breast,Water,Salt,Sugar,Sodium Phosphate,Dextrose,Coatedwith{Red&Greenjalapeno Peppers,Onion,Paprika,Sun Driedtomatoes,Garlic,Spice,Cilantro,Natural Flavorings}).

Check Publix Deli Bh Bold Chef Salad Platter Small against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSaladOn The Go
Soy Free? Publix Deli Bh Bold Chef Salad Platter Small | Spoonful