Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Pineapple Banana Premium Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Pineapple Banana Base (pineapple Puree, Banana Puree, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Corn Syrup, Carob Bean Gum, And Guar Gum, Lactase Enzyme.* Contains Milk.

Check Publix Pineapple Banana Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Publix Pineapple Banana Premium Ice Cream | Spoonful