Is Publix Premium Ice Cream, Classic, It's Your Birthday Cake! Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Cake Base (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Cream Cheese [Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Cream, Salt, Enzymes], Egg Yolks, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Natural And Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide [Color], Salt, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Annatto [Color]), Blue Frosting Variegate (Sugar, Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch [Corn], Titanium Dioxide [Color], Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate [Preservative], Blue 1), Frosted Cookie Pieces (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavor, Titanium Dioxide [Color], Artificial Colors [Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6], Soy Lecithin), Corn Syrup, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check Publix Premium Ice Cream, Classic, It's Your Birthday Cake! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Ice Cream, Classic, It's Your Birthday Cake! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


