Is Publix Premium Plain Non Fat Authentic Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
strained Yogurt (grade A Pasteurized Nonfat. Milk, Live Active Yogurt Cultures [l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei]). Contains Milk
Check Publix Premium Plain Non Fat Authentic Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Plain Non Fat Authentic Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


