Is Publix Premium Soppressata Fontina and Mixed Olives Soy Free?

Ingredients
SOPPRESSATA (PORK, SEA SALT AND LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), FONTINA CHEESE CUBES (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MIXED OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, TARTARIC ACID [ACIDITY REGULATOR]).
Check Publix Premium Soppressata Fontina and Mixed Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Premium Soppressata Fontina and Mixed Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium Movie Theater Butter Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
Good Thins Gluten Free Mixed Seed Poppy and Sesame
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn Premium HomeStyle Pop-and-Serve Bags - 6-3.2 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


