Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Publix Reduced Fat 2% Milk Provolone, Cheese Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate.

Check Publix Reduced Fat 2% Milk Provolone, Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Publix Reduced Fat 2% Milk Provolone, Cheese Slices | Spoonful