Is Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Manzanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride And Potassium Sorbate As Preservative.
Check Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Publix Spanish Olives, Thrown, Manzanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


