Is Pudina Treat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (58%), Edible Vegetable Oil (Palmolein Oil, Cottonseed Oil), Mint Leaves Extract (1%), Ground Spices & Condiments (lodised Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Coriander, Cinnamon, Turmeric (Colouring & Spices), Black Salt, Red Chilli, Fennel Seed, Black Pepper, Bishop's Seed, Fenugreek, Dry Ginger, Cardamom, Clove, Mustard Seed, Nutmeg, Mace, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Starch, Acidity Regulator (INS 330)) CONTAINS: ADDED FLAVOURS (NATURAL AND NATURE IDENTICAL FLAVOURING SUBSTANCES) CONTAINS: MUSTARD Antal Extrait

Check Pudina Treat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go