This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Puffcorn Snack Tomato Bliss Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN FLOUR (CONTAINS WHEAT), DEGERMED CORN MEAL, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO POWDER, CALCIUM CARBONATE, IRON (FERROUS FUMARATE), ZINC SULFATE, VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE)

Check Puffcorn Snack Tomato Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Puffcorn Snack Tomato Bliss | Spoonful