Is PUKKA Citrus Zing Organic Aqua Herbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated White Grape Juice, Honey, Concentrated Apple Juice, Green Tea Glycerite* (13%), Concentrated Lemon Juice (13%), Lemongrass Extract (8%), Ginger Root Extract, Ginger Root Tincture, Red Ginseng Root Tincture (0.5%), * = Contains Non-Organic Citric Acid
Check PUKKA Citrus Zing Organic Aqua Herbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUKKA Citrus Zing Organic Aqua Herbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PUKKA Citrus Zing Organic Aqua Herbs is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


