Is Pukka Organic Lemongrass & Ginger Herbal Tea 20 Pack 36g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally Caffeine-Free and Ethically Sourced, 100% Organically Grown ingredients: Lemongrass (48%), Ginger Root (28%), Licorice Root, Lemon Verbena Leaf, Lemongrass Essential Oil Flavour (4%), 16% FairWild™ certified ingredients (Licorice) by dried weight, 64% Fair Trade ingredients certified according to the Fair for Life Standard - Lemongrass, Licorice

Check Pukka Organic Lemongrass & Ginger Herbal Tea 20 Pack 36g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Organic Lemongrass & Ginger Herbal Tea 20 Pack 36g is available at 3 retailers

Nature MartOcadoTesco

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go