Is Pukka Three Licorice Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% organically grown ingredients: Kazakhstan licorice root (45%), Georgian licorice root (45%), Egyptian licorice root.

Check Pukka Three Licorice Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pukka Three Licorice Organic is available at 2 retailers

OcadoNature Mart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast