Is Relax Herbal Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naturally caffeine-free and ethically sourced, 100% organically grown ingredients: sweet fennel seed (24%), chamomile flower (18%), licorice root, oat flowering tops, cardamom pod, ginger root, marshmallow root (10%) 16% fairwild™ certified ingredients (licorice) by dried weight visit wwwfairwildorg 40% fair trade ingredients certified by imo according to the fair for life programme - fennel, Licorice

Check Relax Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Relax Herbal Tea is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaNational Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking