Is PULLED CHICKEN WITH BOURBON BBQ SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
JIM BEAM PULLED CHICKEN WITH BOURBON BBQ SAUCE: PULLED CHICKEN: CHICKEN, SALT, BLACK PEPPER. SAUCE: WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, VINEGAR, CHICKEN BROTH (BROTH, SALT, BLACK PEPPER), MOLASSES, STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE, TAMARIND, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PREPARED MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK PEPPER, JIM BEAM BOURBON, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check PULLED CHICKEN WITH BOURBON BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PULLED CHICKEN WITH BOURBON BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


