Is Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy Pack Of 10 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat, Corn), Licorice Extract, Honey, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Menthol, Anethole, Talc, Gum Arabic

Check Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy Pack Of 10 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pulmoll Black Licorice Hard Candy Pack Of 10 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go