Is Pumpkin Cookie Kit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKIE (BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYME, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING [CANOLA OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM OIL, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL], WATER, INVERT SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EGGS, NONFAT DRY MILK, LEAVENING [SODIUM BICARBONATE], SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ICINGS (SUGAR, WATER, PALM OIL, REFINED SUGAR SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR], ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 60, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], CITRIC ACID), MINI BEADS (DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM STEARATE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], SPIRULINA EXTRACT [COLOR], BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), MINI QUINS (ICING SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SHELLAC, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR], BEET JUICE POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], SPIRULINA EXTRACT [COLOR]), ORANGE SANDING SUGAR (SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR])

Check Pumpkin Cookie Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Packaged

Flavor
SweetVanillaSweetness
Texture
CreamyCrunchyGranular
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingOn The Go