Is Pumpkin Cookies Cutout 12 Count - EA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Hatched, Raised and Harvested in USA heat oven to 425 degrees F remove wing tips and reserve for stock seperate into 2 pieces at joint season as desired (FOR 1 1/2 LB WINGS: Rub with paste of 3 Tbsp each sugar & hot pepper sauce 2 Tbsp each flour, chili powder cayenne & margarine & 1 Tbsp seasoned salt.) place on a rack in a foil lined baking pan bake 30 minutes OPTIONS: Fry, Grill 18 minutes
Check Pumpkin Cookies Cutout 12 Count - EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pumpkin Cookies Cutout 12 Count - EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pumpkin Cookies Cutout 12 Count - EA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


