Is PUMPKIN KETO MINI CHEESECAKES, PUMPKIN Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, ERYTHRITOL, EGGS, ALLULOSE, PUMPKIN, ALMONDS, BUTTER, COCONUT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SPICES, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO (COLOR), CHEESE CULTURE, SODIUM CITRATE, BACTERIAL CULTURE.
Check PUMPKIN KETO MINI CHEESECAKES, PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PUMPKIN KETO MINI CHEESECAKES, PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
About this product
Snack · Slice


